Ethiopian Class Lists

Ethiopian Class Lists
Ethiopian Class Lists
2008 Rosemary Morrow
Strawberry Fields, Ethiopia

PDCs AT STRAWBERRY FIELDS, 2008

 Strawbeery Fields – PO Box 14, Karat. SW Ethiopia

 

May 7th-22nd 2008

1.  Sarah Davis   USA   s.davis12986@gmail.com

2.  Adane Admasu  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A Ethiopia

3.  Amarech Gendo  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Ethiopia

4.  Aylatte Kussia  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Ethiopia

5.  Banso Kussia  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso Ethiopia

6.  Christoph Kliestch  Germany  Asher@guit.de

7.  Getachew Alematheu Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A Ethiopia

8. Gishu Nigatu   Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Ethiopia

9.  Kambro Kussia  Konso , Ethiopia c/o P.O. Box 14 Konso, Ethiopia

10. Kasech Gelsimo  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Ethiopia

12. Peter WiggnisJoshua UK   pwiggnis79@yahoo.co.uk

13. Serawit Tirore  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A.Ethiopia

14. Tamire Fitamo  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A Ethiopia

15. Tariku Geda Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Ethiopia

16. Terefech Wachamo  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A. Ethiopia

17. Tibleths Mata  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso Ethiopia

18. Tsiyon Yacob  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P,O.Box 19247 A.A Ethiopia

 

June 7th-21st 2008

1.  Perinpanathan Nirupan UK   mysticotmouse@hotmail.com

2.  Desmond Anthony During Johannes UK  dezerz7@Yahoo.co.uk

3.  Alicia Russell   Australia astralbitz@hotmail.com

4.  Eve Archbold   Australia evearchbold@hotmail.com

5.  Amanda Cuyler   Australia cuyler_amanda@yahoo.com.au

6.  Takuya Ugajin   Japan  tauk1976@hotmail.com

7.  Tariku Soreto  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A. Ethiopia

8.  Firew Ayalew  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P. O.Box 14 Konso, Arbaminch, Ethiopia

9.  Abaynesh Amare  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Arbaminch,  Ethiopia

10. Admasu Hawando  Kambata, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 19247 A.A Arbaminch, Ethiopia

11. Kenelm P. Alex MCcausland  UK   c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Arbaminch,  Ethiopia

12. Haizer Ryann Boj Bethean  Philippines   bojok6105@hotmail.com

13. Unse Sagaya  Konso, Ethiopia  c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso, Arbaminch,   Ethiopia

14. Karatiya Negashi   Konso, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso,Arbaminch, Ethiopia

15. Tawite Mocholle  Konso, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 14 Konso,Arbaminch, Ethiopia

16. Ayano Urmale  Konso, Ethiopia c/o P.O.Box 14, Konso,Arbaminch, Ethiopia

17. Alemitu Abebe  Konso, Ethiopia c/o  P.O.Box 60 konso, Arbaminch, Ethiopia

18. Eilis Dillon  Ireland UK  eilis.dillon@hotmail.com